Luxurious red velvet-tailored diabolo by Punk Rave - size: XL

Item number: H-0111-PR-XL

Noble frock coat from Punk Rave in glamorous red with contrasting applications made of embossed imitation leather.

Category: Velvet for men

Size

159,95 €

including19% VAT. , no shipping costs

Old price: 169,95 €
(You save 5.88%, that is 10,00 €)
Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays



Luxurious dress coat Diabolo of the brand Punk Rave made of red velvet with a discreet tone in tone rose pattern. Contrasting details in black imitation leather with ornamental embossing. Wide cuffs, with lacings at the front on the lapels and a long lap behind. Front with zipper.

Lined.

100% Polyamides

Dimensions in cm
SizeMLXLXXL
Lenght104105106107
Shoulder size4546,347,548,7
Waist size9499104109
Sleeve lenght68697071
Chest size108113118123
Sleeve width3940,54243,5
Outfit-Check
Cutsuper slimslimnormalwide
Materialvery softsoftnormalrigid
Elasticitynon-elasticslightly elasticelasticvery elastic
Materialthicknesstransparentvery thinthinheavy


Style: Gothic Uniform Victorian
Sleeve length: long sleeve
age group: adult
Category: Jackets Coats
Gender: male
outer material: Synthetic fibre blend
colour: red

Please login first to add a tag.