Dark red gothic / military long sleeve shirt Dragonheart - size: XL

Item number: H-0311-PR-XL

Gothic military long-sleeved shirt with stand-up collar made of dark red and black mottled stretch cotton material with imitation leather applications.

Category: PUNK RAVE menswear

Size

99,95 €

including19% VAT. , no shipping costs

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays



Men's shirt made of dark red and black mottled cotton stretch with cool applications made of deep black snake leather imitation.

Stylishly elegant yet daringly dangerous

The long-sleeved shirt Dragonheart by Punk Rave offers much more than "just a shirt" due to its elaborate design. Deep black snake leather imitation is sewn onto the shoulders and cuffs of the dark red / dark purple stretch material. Shoulder flaps and decorative ties at the front and on the sleeves give the Dragonheart shirt its light uniform character. Decorated silver-coloured buttons round off the design.

The Gothic- / Military-Longarm-Shirt Dragonheart at a glance:

  • Gothic long-sleeved shirt with uniform details
  • Sturdy cotton stretch material
  • Buttoned in front throughout
  • Stand-up collar
  • shoulders, shoulder flaps, cuffs and decorative ledgers at the front and on the sleeves made of plain black imitation snake leather
  • Silver-coloured buttons with military-style star design
  • Rear dividing seams
  • Color: dark red/dark purple - black mottled (color display on screen may differ from the original)
  • Material: 45% cotton, 35% polyester, 19% viscose, 1% elastane
  • Manufacturer: Punk Rave

The right colour for dark nights and wild days

The shirt Dragonheart offers much more in design and wearing comfort than a shirt, because whether worn hanging in or out of the trousers, you cut a good figure with the shirt Dragonheart. The contrast between the very dark red-violet mottled cotton material and the deep black imitation leather application underlines the straightforward but unusual design of this cool gothic shirt.

There may come the night! With the shirt Dragonheart you are prepared: stylish, masculine and comfortable.

Dimensions in cm

SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
Lenght727374757677
Chest size103108113118123128
Waist size97102107112117122
Shoulder width44,545,754748,2549,550,75
Sleeve lenght676869707172
Size at hem113118123128133138

Outfit-Check

Cutsuper slimslimnormalwide
Materialvery softsoftnormalrigid
Elasticitynon-elasticslightly elasticelasticvery elastic
Materialthicknesstransparentvery thinthinheavy

Style: Gothic Uniform
Sleeve length: long sleeve
age group: adult
Gender: male
outer material: Synthetic fibre blend
colour: red
Category: Blouses & Shirts
Shipping weight:0,70 Kg

Please login first to add a tag.